Turnierergebnisse 2019

Datum    Tanzpaar   Klasse Turnierort   Platzierung
05.01.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Hamburg 9. - 11.
12.01.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Norderstedt 7.
19.01.2019 Endrulat / Endrulat AK VI Eberswalde 3.
19.01.2019 Stüwe / Stüwe AK VI Eberswalde 6.
19.01.2019 Stüwe / Stüwe AK V La Eberswalde 4.
19.01.2019 Voigtländer / Gerbershagen AK VI Eberswalde 4.
27.01.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen II C La Berlin 9. - 10.
17.02.2019 Schulz / Schulz Sen III A Berlin 14. (6. LM)
17.02.2019 Weber / Weber Sen III B Berlin 8. - 9. (3. LM)
17.02.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Berlin 9. (2. LM)
09.03.2019 Berthold / Berthold Sen III A Glinde 11. - 12.
10.03.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Berlin 4.
23.03.2019 Berthold / Berthold Sen III A Pirna 4.
23.03.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen III C Mühlhausen 5.
23.03.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Berlin 5.
24.03.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen II C La Mühlhausen 2.
30.03.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Gifhorn 7.
06.04.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Radebeul 6.
07.04.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Radebeul 9. - 10.
07.04.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Hamburg 5.
19.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen I C La Berlin 21.
19.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen II C La Berlin 15.
19.04.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Berlin 13.
20.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen I C La Berlin 13. - 16.
20.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen II C La Berlin 12.
26.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen III C Masserberg 10.
26.04.2019 Prohn / Prohn Sen II C La Masserberg 4.
04.05.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B St. Ingbert 7.
04.05.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen I B St. Ingbert 6
05.05.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Berlin 11.
10.06.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Braunlage 8.
15.06.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Halle 4.
16.06.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Halle 4.
29.06.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Chemnitz 9.
10.08.2019 Weber / Weber Sen III B Braunlage 31.
07.09.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Leipzig 10. 11.
07.09.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II D La Leipzig 2.
08.09.2019 Zschuppe / Zentrich Sen III C Berlin 8.
08.09.2019 Hannes / Hannes Sen II D Berlin 8.
15.09.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Oldenzaal (NL) 6.
28.09.2019 Berthold / Berthold Sen III A Berlin  
12.10.2019 Berthold / Berthold Sen III A Eberswalde  
12.10.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Eberswalde  
12.10.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II D La Eberswalde  
02.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II D La Potsdam  
02.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Potsdam  
09.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Bielefeld  
10.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Bielefeld  
23.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Neuruppin  
24.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II D La Neuruppin  
24.11.2019 Redlich / Redlich Sen II B Neuruppin