Turnierergebnisse 2010

Datum 

Tanzpaar

Klasse

Turnierort     

Platzierung

16.01.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Berlin 7.
16.01.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Berlin 9.
23.01.2010 Prohn/Prohn BSW St Eberswalde 4.
23.01.2010 Prohn/Prohn BSW La Eberswalde 1.
23.01.2010 Prohn/Prohn BSW LA Eberswalde 1.
13.02.2010 Weber/Weber Sen C La Frankfurt/Oder 4.
13.02.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Frankfurt/Oder 1.
13.02.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen C La Frankfurt/Oder 5.
27.02.2010 Weber/Weber Sen C La Berlin 5.
28.02.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Berlin 11.
28.02.2010 Weber/Weber Sen C La Berlin 7.
06.03.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen I C Glinde 4.
06.03.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen II C Glinde 2.
07.03.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen I C Glinde 8.
21.03.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen I C Radebeul 6.
21.03.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen II C Radebeul 4.
21.03.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Radebeul 12. - 13.
21.03.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Radebeul 11.
27.03.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW St Finsterwalde 13.
27.03.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW La Finsterwalde 9.
27.03.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW St Finsterwalde 4.
02.04.2010 Schulz/Schulz Sen II C Berlin 11.
02.04.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Berlin 22. - 25.
02.04.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Berlin 13. - 16.
03.04.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Berlin 27. - 28.
03.04.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Berlin 24.
04.04.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Berlin 21. - 22.
04.04.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Berlin 39.
05.04.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Berlin 25. - 27.
05.04.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Berlin 24. - 26.
18.04.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Wolfsburg 4.
24.04.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Hamburg 7.
24.04.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Eberswalde 7.
25.04.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Hamburg 6.
13.06.2010 Hajek/Hajek BSW St Berlin 4.
04.09.2010 Thiede/Holz BSW AK I Potsdam 1.
04.09.2010 Bobertz/Bobertz BSW AK I Potsdam 4.
04.09.2010 Mlinsky/Xoual BSW AK I Potsdam 5.
04.09.2010 Meyer/Meyer BSW AK II St Potsdam 4.
04.09.2010 Bobertz/Bobertz BSW AK II St Potsdam 8.
04.09.2010 Hajek/Hajek BSW AK III St Potsdam 4.
04.09.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK III St Potsdam 5.
04.09.2010 Wolf/Knüpfer BSW AK III St Potsdam 10.-11.
04.09.2010 Thiede/Thiede BSW AK II La Potsdam 3.
04.09.2010 Bobertz/Bobertz BSW AK II La Potsdam 4.
04.09.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK III La Potsdam 4.
02.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D Finsterwalde 13.-14.
02.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Finsterwalde 2. (1.LM)
02.10.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Finsterwalde 6. (3.LM)
23.10.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Rostock 6.
23.10.2010 Weber/Weber Sen B La Rostock 7.
23.10.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Rostock 14.
23.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D Rostock 16.
23.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Rostock 13.-14.
23.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Rostock 5.
24.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D Rostock 14.
24.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Rostock 10.
24.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Rostock 5.
30.10.2010 Berthold/Berthold Sen II A Potsdam 8.
30.10.2010 Weber/Weber Sen II B Potsdam 4.
30.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen D La Potsdam 1.
30.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen C La Potsdam 2.
30.10.2010 Prohn/Prohn Sen II D Potsdam 2.
06.11.2010 Thiede/Holz BSW AK I St Bernau 4.
06.11.2010 Thiede/Holz BSW AK I La Bernau 4.
14.11.2010 Thiede/Holz BSW AK I St Berlin 6.
14.11.2010 Thiede/Holz BSW AK I La Berlin 5.
14.11.2010 Meyer/Meyer BSW AK II St Berlin 5.
14.11.2010 Ulrich/Hetke BSW AK III St Berlin 10.
14.11.2010 Ulrich/Hetke BSW AK III La Berlin 4.
14.11.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK III St Berlin 6.
14.11.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK III La Berlin 3.
27.11.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK St Chemnitz 7.
27.11.2010 Zschuppe/Wartenberg-Zschuppe BSW AK La Chemnitz 8.